Viikkokilpailut 17.8.2017

T-2015 40m: 1) Senja Pihlainen, pallo: 1) Senja Pihlainen

T-2014 40m: 1) Astrid Ajanko 2) Nella Suonpää, 3) Armi Tuominen, pallo: 1) Astrid Ajanko, 2) Nella Suonpää, 3) Armi Tuominen

T-2013 40m: 1) Sofia Pihlainen, 2) Emilia Lehtinen, pallo: 1) Sofia Pihlainen, 2) Emilia Lehtinen

T-2012 40m: 1) Minttu Hellsten 8,5, 2) Hilla Lappalainen 8,7, 3) Ronja Matikka 9,9, 4) Kerttu Aaltonen 11,1, pallo: 1) Minttu Hellsten 733, 2) Hilla Lappalainen 644, 3) Ronja Matikka 639, 4) Kerttu Aaltonen 425

T-2011 40m: 1) Amanda Lehtinen ja Sofia Hentonen 8,8, 3) Silja Seikkula 9,6, pallo: 1) Amanda Lehtinen 839, 2) Silja Seikkula 562, 3) Sofia Hentonen 450

T-2009 40m: 1) Veera Seikkula 8,6, kuula: 1) Veera Seikkula 309

T-2008 40m: 1) Venla Saarela 7,2, 2) Sara Nurmela 7,7, kuula: 1) Venla Saarela 444, 2) Sara Nurmela 408

T-2007 60m: 1) Anni Mattila 11,4, kuula: 1) Anni Mattila 378

T-2006 60m: 1) Aava Porri 10,4, 2) Meea Maijala 10,8, 3) Roosa Tuominen 11,3, 4) Vilma Seikkula 11,6, kuula: 1) Meea Maijala 629, 2) Roosa Tuominen 495, 3) Vilma Seikkula 466, 4) Aava Porri 451

T-2005 60m: 1) Sanja Maijala 9,7, kuula: 1) Sanja Maijala 733

T-2004 60m: 1) Iida Seikkula 9,9, 2) Aino Saarela 10,1, kuula: 1) Iida Seikkula 642, 2) Aino Saarela 631

P-2016: pallo: 1) Jasse Maijala

P-2015 40m: 1) Santtu Hentonen, 2) Ilmari Myllymaa, pallo: 1) Santtu Hentonen, 2) Ilmari Myllymaa

P-2014 40m: 1) Roope Arousva, 2) Juuse Maijala, pallo: 1) Roope Arousva, 2) Juuse Maijala

P-2013 40m: 1) Eero Tuominen, 2) Aleksi Männistö, pallo: 1) Eero Tuominen, 2) Aleksi Männistö

P-2012 40m: 1) Oliver Maijala 8,7, 2) Oliver Järvinen 9,8, 3) Alvar Ajanko 9,9, 4) Olli Seikkula 10,5, 5) Verneri Pihlajamäki 11,3, pallo: 1) Alvar Ajanko 947, 2) Olli Seikkula 805, 3) Verneri Pihlajamäki 715, 4) Oliver Maijala 700, 5) Oliver Järvinen 629

P-2011 40m: 1) Frans Nurmela 8,5, 2) Eemeli Männistö 8,7, 3) Aleksi Saarela 9,9, pallo: 1) Aleksi Saarela 947, 2) Frans Nurmela 714, 3) Eemeli Männistö 690

P-2010 40m: 1) Eino Mattila 7,9, 2) Elias Pihlainen 8,2, 3) Topias Seikkula 8,4, pallo: 1) Elias Pihlainen 14,70, 2) Topias Seikkula 11,68, 3) Eino Mattila 11,31

P-2008 40m: 1) Leevi Järvinen 6,9, 2) Johannes Pertola 7,5, kuula: 1) Johannes Pertola 479

P-2007 60m: 1) Toivo Seikkula 10,9, kuula: 1) Toivo Seikkula 626

P-2006 60m: 1) Vilho Ala-Siuru 10,4

P-2004 60m: 1) Nikolas Pietsalo 9,5, kuula: 1) Nikolas Pietsalo 680

Urheilukentän viikkokilpailut jatkuvat to 24.8. klo 18