Mestaruuskilpailut 10.8.2017

T-2014 1) Armi Tuominen, 2) Nella Suonpää, 3) Linnea Pihlajamäki Suonpää

T-2013 1) Sofia Pihlainen, 2) Maisa Mäkilä, 3) Emilia Lehtinen, 4) Irene Jaakkola

T-2012 1) Iida Yrjölä (9,4, 871, 193) 93p, 2) Hilla Lappalainen (8,7, 633, 160) 87p, 3) Ronja Matikka (9,7, 670, 183) 71p, 4) Amanda Taipalus (10,0, 622, 184) 64p, 5) Julia Lehtimäki (9,9, 483, 148) 42p, 6) Kerttu Aaltonen (11,5, 353, 118) 10p

T-2011 1) Amanda Lehtinen (9,4, 883, 195) 94p, 2) Sofia Hentonen (8,9, 397, 198) 90p, 3) Silja Seikkula (10,2, 403, 164) 41p

T-2010 1) Neea Suonpää (8,7, 10,05, 212) 135p, 2) Matilda Pinola (9,8, 715, 188) 74p

T-2009 1) Veera Seikkula (8,5, 285, 223) 218p, 2) Meeri Jussila (8,5, 236, -) 2lajia

T-2008 1) Venla Saarela (7,4, 457, 271) 420p, 2) Sara Nurmela (8,0, 374, 220) 285p, 3) Emilia Taipalus (8,6, 306, 213) 216p, 4) Sanni Kivistö (8,4, 299, 194) 210p

T-2007 1) Meeri Sulonen (10,7, 499, 267) 436p, 2) Anni Mattila (11,5, 329, 261) 302p

T-2006 1) Janina Rakkolainen (10,8, 544, 304) 491p, 2) Meea Maijala (10,6, 566, 255) 465p, 3) Roosa Tuominen (11,3, 490, 313) 446p, 4) Vilma Seikkula (11,9, 485, 252) 354p, 5) Irene Jussila (11,1, 607,-) 2lajia, 6) Senni Laaksonen (10,5, -330) 2 lajia, 7) Aava Porri (10,3,- 317) 2 lajia, 8) Rońja Mikkola (10,7,-, 286) 2lajia

T-2005 1) Sanja Maijala (9,7, 695, 339) 711p, 2) Iida Laaksonen (9,8,-, 294) 2 lajia, 3) Lotta Järvinen (-, 611,-) 1 laji

T-2004 1) Iida Seikkula (16,1, 597, 318) 578p, 2) Aino Saarela (17,8, 670, 286) 508p

P-2015 1) Ilmari Myllymaa, 2) Santtu Hentonen, 3) Leevi Vuoristo, 4) Eetu Suonpää

P-2014 1) Juuse Maijala 2) Ilmo Sulonen 3) Roope Arousva, 4) Eemi Arvola

P-2013 1) Eetu Heikkilä, 2) Aleksi Männistö, 2) Eero Tuominen

P-2012 1) Lenni Suonpää (9,1, 931, 206) 113 p, 2) Oliver Järvinen (9,7, 774, 208) ja Oliver Maijala (9,4, 810, 194) 91p, 4) Verneri Pihlajamäki (11,0, 760,150) 40p, 5) Olli Seikkula (11,1, 490, 154) 29p, 6) Eetu Tuominen (11,6, 445, 138) 16p

P-2011 1) Frans Nurmela (8,6, 936, 219) 140p, 2) Eemeli Männistö (8,7, 517, 240) 132p, 3) Aleksi Saarela (11,0, 10,30, 174) 65p 4) Lenni Heikkilä (9,6, 687, 147) 57p, 5) Aaron Mikkola (8,7, -, 146) 2 lajia

P-2010 1) Elias Pihlainen (8,5, 13,67, 251) 195p, 2) Eino Mattila (8,0, 868, 238) 185p, 3)Topias Seikkula (8,6, 11,74, 243) 173p

P-2009 12) Niklas Lehtinen (7,6, 588, 310) 509p

P-2008 1) Johannes Pertola (7,5, 475, 267) 415p

P-2007 1) Luukas Lehtinen (9,1, 693, 438) 957p, 2) Toivo Seikkula (11,2, 635, 301) 513p, 3) Niilo Lätti (10,8, 529, 314) 495p, 4) Iiro Tuominen (11,7, 432, 288) 370p, 5) Onni Tuominen (12,4, 390, 246) 285p

P-2004 1) Nikolas Pietsalo (15,8, 707, 372) 729p

Urheilukentän viikkokilpailut jatkuvat to 17.8. klo 18